Corona Challenge 2021 Finale

Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 01:29.34 Rafal Bereza M30 Brandbull Polska SA - Km psp Chełm Polska 00:00.00
2 01:35.11 Sören Warzok M LION\\ - Hardegsen Germany 00:00.00
3 01:35.56 Nico Kleinert M30 Fishtown Fighters - Feuerwehr Bremerhaven Deutschland 00:00.00
4 01:40.85 Martin Erbe M40 TFA Team Berlin - BF München Deutschland 00:00.00
5 01:44.38 Joachim Posanz M45 TFAXCROSS Germany - BF Göttingen Deutschland 00:00.00
6 01:44.77 Sylwester Kemprowski M45 KP PSP Świdwin - KP PSP Świdwin Polska 00:00.00
7 01:45.02 Phillip Mooser M TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
8 01:45.90 Jarek Plotkowski M Fcc Team Toruń - KM PSP Toruń Poland 00:00.00
9 01:47.06 Schratt Adrian M40 Pfaffenhofen Deutschland 00:00.00
10 01:47.43 Magnus Metje M30 Lions Den Germany Deutschland 00:00.00
11 01:47.44 Tino Töpfer M30 TFA Team Berlin - Köpenick DE 00:02.00 4
12 01:52.66 Mike Weikamm M45 TFA Team Berlin - Berliner Feuerwehr Germany 00:00.00
13 01:55.15 Mathias Gahl M40 Fishtown Firefighter - Bremerhaven Bremen 00:00.00
14 01:55.20 Andre Kühne M40 TFA Team Berlin Germany 00:00.00
15 01:58.53 Pascal Dülge M30 Team HAIX - BF Neubrandenburg Deutschland 00:00.00
16 01:59.59 Carlo Burtchen M30 TFA Team Lübben - Fw Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
17 02:00.85 Oliver Nopper M30 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
18 02:01.46 Patrick Häfner M Güßbacher Firefighter - FF Breitengüßbach Deutschland 00:00.00
19 02:04.03 Morten Lingnau M Feuerwehr Greifswald - Feuerwehr Greifswald Deutschland 00:02.00 3
20 02:05.80 Mike Hoppe M50 Team Mitte - FF Blankenburg Germany 00:00.00
21 02:08.92 Jens Walter M45 TFAXCROSS Germany Deutschland 00:00.00
22 02:10.23 Leon Abel M Hofer Jungs - Freiwillig feuerwehr hof Deutschland 00:00.00
23 02:16.60 Tobias Fröhlich M30 Team Ostsachen - FF Bautzen-Mitte / FF Gaußig Deutschland 00:00.00
24 02:18.51 Christoph Reimann M Hofer Jungs - Feuerwehr Hof Deutschland 00:00.00
25 02:19.54 Marco Juffa M40 TFA Team Mitte - Ilmenau Deutschland 00:00.00
26 02:21.59 Jan-Nick Rische M TFA Team Hamburg - Feuerwehr Hamburg Deutschland 00:00.00
27 02:24.26 Florian Küspert M Hofer Jungs - Freiwillig feuerwehr hof Deutschland 00:00.00
28 02:25.21 Fabian Meinhardt M Feuerwehr Ellerstadt - Feuerwehr Ellerstadt Deutschland 00:00.00
29 02:27.66 Marvin Hänel M Team Ostsachsen DE 00:00.00
30 02:27.70 Uwe Heise M50 TFA Team Leinetal - Feuerwehr Hevensen Germany 00:00.00
31 02:27.78 Sader Alexender M30 TFA Team Berlin Berlin 00:00.00
32 02:28.39 Thomas Goldschmidt M Team Team Mitte Germany 00:00.00
33 02:29.20 Matthias Puchta M30 TFA Rehau Germany 00:00.00
34 02:29.44 Hagen Mooser M50 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
35 02:32.05 Johannes Jahn M Güßbacher Firefighter - FF Breitengüßbach Deutschland 00:00.00
36 02:32.70 Michael Hänel M30 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
37 02:39.02 Sven Späth M50 TFA Team Mitte - Oberpörlitz Deutschland 00:00.00
38 02:52.02 Florian Rietsch M Team Rehau - Feuerwehr Rehau Deutschland 00:00.00
39 02:59.08 Jörg Winkler M50 TFA Team red Eagle - BRACHWITZ Deutschland 00:00.00
40 02:59.22 Marcel Kraft M40 TFA Team red Eagle - BRACHWITZ Deutschland 00:02.00 9
41 02:59.67 Wayne Bastow M50 Bokensdorf Deutschland 00:00.00
42 03:06.16 Henning Bösch M40 TFA Team Braunschweig Deutschland 00:00.00
43 03:35.16 Guido Suhrmeyer M50 Fishtown Fighters - FF Bremerhaven Deutschland 00:02.00 9
44 03:47.62 Beata Swiderska W Osp Bielawa - Osp Bielawa Poland 00:02.00 9
45 03:55.62 Schmidt Chiara W TFA Team Berlin Berlin 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 01:29.34 Rafal Bereza M30 Brandbull Polska SA - Km psp Chełm Polska 00:00.00
2 01:35.11 Sören Warzok M LION\\ - Hardegsen Germany 00:00.00
3 01:35.56 Nico Kleinert M30 Fishtown Fighters - Feuerwehr Bremerhaven Deutschland 00:00.00
4 01:40.85 Martin Erbe M40 TFA Team Berlin - BF München Deutschland 00:00.00
5 01:44.38 Joachim Posanz M45 TFAXCROSS Germany - BF Göttingen Deutschland 00:00.00
6 01:44.77 Sylwester Kemprowski M45 KP PSP Świdwin - KP PSP Świdwin Polska 00:00.00
7 01:45.02 Phillip Mooser M TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
8 01:45.90 Jarek Plotkowski M Fcc Team Toruń - KM PSP Toruń Poland 00:00.00
9 01:47.06 Schratt Adrian M40 Pfaffenhofen Deutschland 00:00.00
10 01:47.43 Magnus Metje M30 Lions Den Germany Deutschland 00:00.00
11 01:47.44 Tino Töpfer M30 TFA Team Berlin - Köpenick DE 00:02.00 4
12 01:52.66 Mike Weikamm M45 TFA Team Berlin - Berliner Feuerwehr Germany 00:00.00
13 01:55.15 Mathias Gahl M40 Fishtown Firefighter - Bremerhaven Bremen 00:00.00
14 01:55.20 Andre Kühne M40 TFA Team Berlin Germany 00:00.00
15 01:58.53 Pascal Dülge M30 Team HAIX - BF Neubrandenburg Deutschland 00:00.00
16 01:59.59 Carlo Burtchen M30 TFA Team Lübben - Fw Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
17 02:00.85 Oliver Nopper M30 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
18 02:01.46 Patrick Häfner M Güßbacher Firefighter - FF Breitengüßbach Deutschland 00:00.00
19 02:04.03 Morten Lingnau M Feuerwehr Greifswald - Feuerwehr Greifswald Deutschland 00:02.00 3
20 02:05.80 Mike Hoppe M50 Team Mitte - FF Blankenburg Germany 00:00.00
21 02:08.92 Jens Walter M45 TFAXCROSS Germany Deutschland 00:00.00
22 02:10.23 Leon Abel M Hofer Jungs - Freiwillig feuerwehr hof Deutschland 00:00.00
23 02:16.60 Tobias Fröhlich M30 Team Ostsachen - FF Bautzen-Mitte / FF Gaußig Deutschland 00:00.00
24 02:18.51 Christoph Reimann M Hofer Jungs - Feuerwehr Hof Deutschland 00:00.00
25 02:19.54 Marco Juffa M40 TFA Team Mitte - Ilmenau Deutschland 00:00.00
26 02:21.59 Jan-Nick Rische M TFA Team Hamburg - Feuerwehr Hamburg Deutschland 00:00.00
27 02:24.26 Florian Küspert M Hofer Jungs - Freiwillig feuerwehr hof Deutschland 00:00.00
28 02:25.21 Fabian Meinhardt M Feuerwehr Ellerstadt - Feuerwehr Ellerstadt Deutschland 00:00.00
29 02:27.66 Marvin Hänel M Team Ostsachsen DE 00:00.00
30 02:27.70 Uwe Heise M50 TFA Team Leinetal - Feuerwehr Hevensen Germany 00:00.00
31 02:27.78 Sader Alexender M30 TFA Team Berlin Berlin 00:00.00
32 02:28.39 Thomas Goldschmidt M Team Team Mitte Germany 00:00.00
33 02:29.20 Matthias Puchta M30 TFA Rehau Germany 00:00.00
34 02:29.44 Hagen Mooser M50 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
35 02:32.05 Johannes Jahn M Güßbacher Firefighter - FF Breitengüßbach Deutschland 00:00.00
36 02:32.70 Michael Hänel M30 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
37 02:39.02 Sven Späth M50 TFA Team Mitte - Oberpörlitz Deutschland 00:00.00
38 02:52.02 Florian Rietsch M Team Rehau - Feuerwehr Rehau Deutschland 00:00.00
39 02:59.08 Jörg Winkler M50 TFA Team red Eagle - BRACHWITZ Deutschland 00:00.00
40 02:59.22 Marcel Kraft M40 TFA Team red Eagle - BRACHWITZ Deutschland 00:02.00 9
41 02:59.67 Wayne Bastow M50 Bokensdorf Deutschland 00:00.00
42 03:06.16 Henning Bösch M40 TFA Team Braunschweig Deutschland 00:00.00
43 03:35.16 Guido Suhrmeyer M50 Fishtown Fighters - FF Bremerhaven Deutschland 00:02.00 9
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 03:47.62 Beata Swiderska W Osp Bielawa - Osp Bielawa Poland 00:02.00 9
2 03:55.62 Schmidt Chiara W TFA Team Berlin Berlin 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 03:47.62 Beata Swiderska W Osp Bielawa - Osp Bielawa Poland 00:02.00 9
2 03:55.62 Schmidt Chiara W TFA Team Berlin Berlin 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 01:35.11 Sören Warzok M LION\\ - Hardegsen Germany 00:00.00
2 01:45.02 Phillip Mooser M TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
3 01:45.90 Jarek Plotkowski M Fcc Team Toruń - KM PSP Toruń Poland 00:00.00
4 02:01.46 Patrick Häfner M Güßbacher Firefighter - FF Breitengüßbach Deutschland 00:00.00
5 02:04.03 Morten Lingnau M Feuerwehr Greifswald - Feuerwehr Greifswald Deutschland 00:02.00 3
6 02:10.23 Leon Abel M Hofer Jungs - Freiwillig feuerwehr hof Deutschland 00:00.00
7 02:18.51 Christoph Reimann M Hofer Jungs - Feuerwehr Hof Deutschland 00:00.00
8 02:21.59 Jan-Nick Rische M TFA Team Hamburg - Feuerwehr Hamburg Deutschland 00:00.00
9 02:24.26 Florian Küspert M Hofer Jungs - Freiwillig feuerwehr hof Deutschland 00:00.00
10 02:25.21 Fabian Meinhardt M Feuerwehr Ellerstadt - Feuerwehr Ellerstadt Deutschland 00:00.00
11 02:27.66 Marvin Hänel M Team Ostsachsen DE 00:00.00
12 02:28.39 Thomas Goldschmidt M Team Team Mitte Germany 00:00.00
13 02:32.05 Johannes Jahn M Güßbacher Firefighter - FF Breitengüßbach Deutschland 00:00.00
14 02:52.02 Florian Rietsch M Team Rehau - Feuerwehr Rehau Deutschland 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 01:29.34 Rafal Bereza M30 Brandbull Polska SA - Km psp Chełm Polska 00:00.00
2 01:35.56 Nico Kleinert M30 Fishtown Fighters - Feuerwehr Bremerhaven Deutschland 00:00.00
3 01:47.43 Magnus Metje M30 Lions Den Germany Deutschland 00:00.00
4 01:47.44 Tino Töpfer M30 TFA Team Berlin - Köpenick DE 00:02.00 4
5 01:58.53 Pascal Dülge M30 Team HAIX - BF Neubrandenburg Deutschland 00:00.00
6 01:59.59 Carlo Burtchen M30 TFA Team Lübben - Fw Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
7 02:00.85 Oliver Nopper M30 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
8 02:16.60 Tobias Fröhlich M30 Team Ostsachen - FF Bautzen-Mitte / FF Gaußig Deutschland 00:00.00
9 02:27.78 Sader Alexender M30 TFA Team Berlin Berlin 00:00.00
10 02:29.20 Matthias Puchta M30 TFA Rehau Germany 00:00.00
11 02:32.70 Michael Hänel M30 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 01:40.85 Martin Erbe M40 TFA Team Berlin - BF München Deutschland 00:00.00
2 01:47.06 Schratt Adrian M40 Pfaffenhofen Deutschland 00:00.00
3 01:55.15 Mathias Gahl M40 Fishtown Firefighter - Bremerhaven Bremen 00:00.00
4 01:55.20 Andre Kühne M40 TFA Team Berlin Germany 00:00.00
5 02:19.54 Marco Juffa M40 TFA Team Mitte - Ilmenau Deutschland 00:00.00
6 02:59.22 Marcel Kraft M40 TFA Team red Eagle - BRACHWITZ Deutschland 00:02.00 9
7 03:06.16 Henning Bösch M40 TFA Team Braunschweig Deutschland 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 01:44.38 Joachim Posanz M45 TFAXCROSS Germany - BF Göttingen Deutschland 00:00.00
2 01:44.77 Sylwester Kemprowski M45 KP PSP Świdwin - KP PSP Świdwin Polska 00:00.00
3 01:52.66 Mike Weikamm M45 TFA Team Berlin - Berliner Feuerwehr Germany 00:00.00
4 02:08.92 Jens Walter M45 TFAXCROSS Germany Deutschland 00:00.00
Platz Gesamtzeit Name AK Team Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 02:05.80 Mike Hoppe M50 Team Mitte - FF Blankenburg Germany 00:00.00
2 02:27.70 Uwe Heise M50 TFA Team Leinetal - Feuerwehr Hevensen Germany 00:00.00
3 02:29.44 Hagen Mooser M50 TFA Team Lübben - Lübben Deutschland 00:00.00
4 02:39.02 Sven Späth M50 TFA Team Mitte - Oberpörlitz Deutschland 00:00.00
5 02:59.08 Jörg Winkler M50 TFA Team red Eagle - BRACHWITZ Deutschland 00:00.00
6 02:59.67 Wayne Bastow M50 Bokensdorf Deutschland 00:00.00
7 03:35.16 Guido Suhrmeyer M50 Fishtown Fighters - FF Bremerhaven Deutschland 00:02.00 9
Platz Gesamtzeit Team AK Name Land Strafzeit Strafcode
1 1:09.03 Lions Den Germany RM Alexander Meyer, Joachim Posanz, Sören Warzok, Magnus Metje, Pascal Dülge Germany 0:00.00
2 1:09.74 S-Gard Team Slovenia RM Sebastjan Vovko, Amer Cosic, Domen Pavlic, Patrik Stefelin, Zan Koncilija Slovenia 0:00.00
3 1:16.68 TFA Team Dinslaken RM Robin Altbürger, René Böttcher, Marcel Jungemann, Henrik Powierski, Jens Lüdeke Germany 0:00.00
4 1:19.81 TFA Team Berlin RM Mirko Wulf, Tino Töpfer, Jens Klink , Mateusz Okbi, Tobias Fischer Deutschland 0:00.00
5 1:16.66 The Berlin Forties RM Daniel Schimank, Mike Weikamm, Andre Kühne, Martin Erbe Deutschland 0:00.00
6 1:21.30 Team Südbaden Oldies RM Moritz Höfflin, Adnan El Ajouz, Nils Jenne, Peter Seider, Patrick Lohrbach Deutschland 0:00.00
7 1:22.53 FCC Team Eifel & Friends RM Tom Popp, Christian Jonas, Michael Ackermann, Jan Offenberg, Thomas Heinold Deutschland 0:00.00
8 1:23.44 Team GB 1 RM Lee Phillips, Rob Budge, Dave Budge, Jack Baker, Mike Joseph GB 0:04.00 6
9 1:21.55 TFA Team Lübben RM Carlo Burtchen , Phillip Mooser, Markus Bleiher, Felix Nopper , Oliver Nopper Deutschland 0:00.00
10 1:22.55 FCC-Team WFW Roche Basel, Schweiz RM Gerd Müller, Rafael Flückiger, Andreas Sebastian Ille, Georg Pabst, Dominik Wiesler Schweiz 0:00.00
11 1:24.56 Austria 1 RM Peter Schmidmair, Herbert Kren, Herbert Roser, Thomas Bogovits Austria 0:02.00 9
12 1:24.84 FireSports Dortmund RM Andre Dupont, Oliver Moj, Jörg Dombrowski, Jörn Rammelmann, Marie Scholz Deutschland / NRW 0:02.00 6
13 1:25.16 Fishtown Fighters 1 RM Michael Bartmann, Nico Kleinert, Mathias Gahl, Alexander Knuschke, Maik Oberender Deutschland 0:00.00
14 1:26.03 TFA Team Göttingen RM Nils Fröhlich, Tobias Mühlhoff, Niels Bessert, Jan Hinderer Niedersachsen 0:00.00
15 1:27.38 Firefighter Bremm RM David Probst, Christian Franzen, Dominik Zirbes , Rüdiger Zeuner , Dirk Fischer Deutschland 0:00.00
16 1:31.65 Slovenia Team 2 RM Robert Tezak, Zdenko Jamnik, Boris Nadenovic, David Prezelj Slovenia 0:00.00