Registrierungsliste

1. Firefighter Combat Challenge Mergel - Höver

Samstag, 16.Juli

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Florian Menklein
TFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland ) Chenoa Jakobi
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V.Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland) Rebea Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V.Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland) Helge Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V.Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland) Marian Brandes
TFA Team BerlinBerliner Feuerwehr (Germany) Mike Weikamm
TFA Team BerlinBerliner Feuerwehr (Germany) Mike Weikamm
Challenge Team Gronau (Leine) (Deutschland) Pascal Bruns
Challenge Team Gronau Leine Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gronau/Leine (Deutschland ) Wilhelm Raulfs
TFA Team LeinetalFF Hevensen (Germany ) Uwe Heise
TFA Team Leinetal TFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland ) Michael Güth
Chellenge-Team- Gronau Leine (DE) René Korth
Firefighter BremmFF Bremm (Deutschland ) Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
TFAXCROSS Baunatal (Deutschland) Melanie Schönewald
TFA Team Westerwald Feuerwehr Westerwald (Deutschland ) Michel Haack
Challenge Team Gronau (Leine)Gronau (Leine) (Deutschland ) Simon Feuerhack
(DE) Björn Bieniek
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (Deutschland ) Stefan Fetting
TFA Team Mitte (Deutschland ) Benjamin Roth
Feuerwehr Lichtenborn (Deutschland ) Sören Warzok
TFA-Team \"red eagle\" Treuenbrietzen Stadt Treuenbrietzen (DE) Jörg Sven Winkler
TFA BokensdorfFF Bokensdorf (Wales) Wayne Bastow
TFA Team MitteIlmenau (Deutschland 🇩🇪 ) Marco Juffa
TFAXCROSS Youngsters (Deutschland ) Erik Hoffmeister
TFA X CROSSOsterode am Harz (Germany) Hans-Jürgen Vogt
FF Haselbach (Deutschland ) Alexander Plecher
TFAXCROSS GERMANYFFW Vordorf (Deutschland ) Jens Walter
TFAXCROSS (Deutschland ) Joachim Posanz
Feuerwehr Essen (DE) Mathias Hey
FireFit DorstenDorsten (Deutschland) Alexander Herbrecht
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland Rüsselsheim am Main (DE) Nicole Mrosek
Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz Feuerwehr Bornum am Harz (Deutschland ) Thomas Hoffmeister
TFA-Team MagdeburgFeuerwehr Magdeburg (Deutschland ) Christian Borowsky
TFA X-CrossEchte (DE) Felix Dörries
Flachland FlitzerFF Kempen (Germany) Hans-Christian Marwedel
TFA Team HamburgFeuerwehr Hamburg (Deutschland) Jan-Nick Rische
TFA Team HamburgFeuerwehr Hamburg (DE) Kevin Lebeda
Wolftown_FirefighterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Stadt Wolfenbüttel/Halchter (Deutschland) Christian Marquardt
Team Altmark Dannefeld (DE) Felix Hentschel
Team Altmark (DE) Robert Bethge
TFA Team Altmark (Deutschland) Nico Wolff
Lirefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Stefan Heinemann
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Denny Goldhahn
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Marvin Stoebener
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Pascal Schellkopf
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Jannik Wagner
Firefit-Team Kassel Feuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Mike Stoebener
Team Altmark Wiepke (Deutschland ) Uwe Schlonsak
Fishtown Firefighter Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Mathias Gahl
TFA Team Baunatal (DE) Anna Janssen
BF Salzgitter / Team Altmark BF Salzgitter (DE) Alexander Junge

Sonntag, 17.Juli

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
RuhrtigerFeuerwehr Menden (Deutschland) Marco Rocholl
TFA Team BilshausenFF Bilshahsen (Deutschland) Thorsten Schalcher
TFA Team Bilshausen Bilshausen (DE) Florian Krautwurst
TFA Team MagdeburgBF Magdeburg (Germany) Marco Gebhardt
FireSports Dortmund (Deutschland) André Dupont
FireSports Dortmund (Deutschland) Oliver Moj
FireSports Dortmund (Deutschland) Jörg Dombrowski
FireSports Dortmund (Deutschland) Tom Trost
FireSports Dortmund (Deutschland) Robin Müller
Fishtown Firefighter BF Bremerhaven (Deutschland) Michael Bartmann
Clausthal-Zellerfeld (Deutschland) Daniel Pätzolt
Fw Essen (DE) Mathias Hey
Feuerwehr WilhelmshavenFeuerwehr Wilhelmshaven (Deutschland) Marc Albers
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. 1Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland) Helge Sonnenberg, Brandes Marian
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. Mix1Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland) Helge Sonnenberg, Rebea Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. Mix2Freiwillige Feuerwehr Vöhrum (Deutschland) Marian Brandes, Plohg Birthe
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. LadiesFreiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum und Vöhrum (Deutschland) Rebea Sonnenberg, Birthe Plohg
Challenge Team Gronau(Leine)Gronau(Leine) (Deutschland ) Feuerhack Mirco , Raulfs Wilhelm
Challenge Team Gronau (Leine) (Deutschland) Pascal Bruns , René Korth
TFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland) Uwe Heise, Michael Güth
Leine-Mosel-Mix (Deutschland) Chenoa Jacobi, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
Hasenbande (Deutschland) Florian Menklein, Simon Feuerhack
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Stefan Fetting, Nicole Mrosek
Masseschweinchen over 200Feuerwehr Lichtenborn (Deutschland) Sören Warzok, Metje Magnus
Ü100-Express (DE) Jörg Sven Winkler, Wayne Bastow
TFXCROSS GERMANY (Deutschland ) Jens Walter, Joachim Posanz
Green meets Yellow (DE) Nicole Meyne, Nicole Mrosek
Ruhrtiger (Deutschland) Marco Rocholl, Matthias Hey
TFA Team Mitte MixIlmenau (Deutschland ) Marco Juffa, Laura Andres
TFA Team BilshausenFF Bilshausen (Deutschland) Thorsten Schalcher, Leander Schalcher
Mr. & Mrs. MeyneFirefighter Sportteam Peine (Deutschland) Markus Meyne, Meyne Nicole
TFA Team MagdeburgBF Magdeburg (Germany) Marco Gebhardt, Christian Borowsky
FireSports Dortmund 1 (Deutschland) Oliver Moj, Tom Trost
FireSports Dortmund 2 (Deutschland) Jörg Dombrowski, André Dupont
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Stefan Heinemann, Denny Goldhahn
Lirefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Stefan Heinemann, Ann-Lena Jannsen
Lirefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Pascal Schelkopf, Marvin Stoebener
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Jannik Wagner, Mike Stoebener
Fishtown Firefighter Generation 40+BF Bremerhaven (Germany) Mathias Gahl, Michael Bartmann
Don‘t quit (Deutschland ) Johanna Dülfer, Stöbener Mike
TFA-XCross FF Echte (Deutschland ) Janine Dörries, Felix Dörries
Team Altmark 1 (Deutschland) Uwe Schlonsak, Alexander Junge
Leine trifft Mosel (Deutschland) Michael Güth, Uwe Heise, Chenoa Jacobi, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Florian Menklein, Helge Sonnenberg , Rebea Sonnenberg , Marian Brandes
Challenge Team Gronau (Leine) (Deutschland ) Simon Feuerhack , Mirco Feuerhack, Wilhelm Raulfs, Pascal Bruns, Rene Korth
Lions Den Germany (Germany) Sören Warzok, Pascal Dügle, Magnus Metje, Joachim Posanz
TFAXCROSS Young&Old (Deutschland) Erik Hoffmeister, Hans-Jürgen Vogt, Janine Dörries, Felix Dörries
FireSports Dortmund (Deutschland) André Dupont, Oliver Moj, Jörg Dombrowski, Tom Trost, Robin Müller
Firefit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Stefan Heinemann, Denny Goldhahn, Marvin Stoebener, Jannik Wagner, Pascal Schelkopf
Team Rheinland 2 (Deutschland ) Gerrit Lindlein, Svenja Broch , Michel Haack , Stephan Vester
Team Altmark (Deutschland) Uwe Schlonsak, Alexander Junge , Matthias Lemm, Robert Bethge, Felix Hentschel

7. Firefighter Combat Challenge Mosel - Ediger Eller

Freitag, 1.Juli

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
TFA Team Berlin (Germany) Andre Kühne
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Stefan Fetting
Spangdahlem Air Base Fire DepartmentUSAF Spangdahlem Air Base Fire Department (Germany) Alexander Hellwig
Spangdahlem US Fire Department (Deutschland ) Marcel Follmann
TFA Team Berlin (Germany) Mike Weikamm
German-Fire-Tech (Deutschland) Bernd Herbstsommer
German Fire TechNeustadt an der Aisch (Deutschland ) Florian Martin
TEAM MönchengladbachFeuerwehr Mönchengladbach (Deutschland) Nick Kuhlen
German-Fire-TechFeuerwehr Bayreuth (Deutschland) Wolfgang Eger
Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandFeuerwehr Sankt Augustin (Deutschland) Stephan Vester
Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandKönigswinter (Deutschland) Klaus Kümpel
TFA-XCross Freiwillige Feuerwehr Echte (Deutschland ) Janine Dörries
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Erkrath (Deutschland) Gert Struck
German-Fire-Tech (Deutschland) Benedikt Rüttigner
TFA X-CrossFeuerwehr Echte (Deutschland) Felix Dörries
TFA X CROSSOsterode am Harz (Germany) Hans-Jürgen Vogt
Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandFeuerwehr Bonn (DE) Nils Broch
Feuerwehrsport-Team Krefeld Freiwillige Feuerwehr Krefeld (DE) Simon Schoog-Döhring
CER112CER112 (Deutschland ) Tony Troppa
Feuerwehrtsport Team RheinlandRüsselsheim am Main (DE) Nicole Mrosek
FireFit DorstenFeuerwehr Dorsten (Deutschland ) Alexander Herbrecht
FireSports BergstraßeGallus / Frankfurt (Deutschland) Ken Stüker
Gerrit LindleinMehren (Rheinland-Pfalz ) Gerrit Lindlein
Feuerwehr Kaisersesch (DE) Christian Schüller
Grenzgänger (Luxembourg) Marc Horper
Grenzgänger (Deutschland) Fabian Wagner
FCC Team AustriaFF BRUNN am GEBIRGE (Österreich) Gaitan ADRIAN
Challengeteam-HolsteinBF Lübeck (Germany ) Emily Meins
Spangdahlem Air Base Fire DepartmentSpangdahlem Air Base Fire Department (DE) Christian Feltges
Zell MoselZell Mosel (Deutschland) Sascha Schawo
FCC Czech TeamHZS Most (Czech Republic) Vojtech Dvorak
Czech Team Jicin (CZ) Tomas Visnar

Samstag, 2.Juli

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
FCC TEAM AUSTRIA (Austria) Bianca Schöffegger
FCC Team AustriaFCC Team Austria (Austria) Martin Remplbauer
FCC Team AustriaFF Großweikersdorf (Österreich ) Thomas Schragner
FCC Team AustriaFF Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf (Österreich) Markus Fellner
FCC Team AustriaFF Kittsee (Österreich) Thomas Bogovits
FCC Team AustriaBF WIen (Österreich) Herbert Roser
PfaffenhofenPfaffenhofen (DE) Adrian Schratt
Feuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Sven Reuter
TFAXCROSS Baunatal (Deutschland) Melanie Schönewald
TFA Groß GlienickeFF Potsdam 12 (Germany) Marie-C. Schumann
Challenge Team Hardegsen FFW Hardegsen (Germany) Anja Riehn
FCC Team AustriaFF Breitenwang (Österreich ) Hindelang Günther
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Florian Menklein
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Helge Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Rebea Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Marian Brandes
TFA Team Leinetal FF Hevensen (Germany ) Uwe Heise
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) Dominik Zirbes
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) David Probst
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier (Deutschland) Andre Hermes
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier (Deutschland) Michael Bastuck
TFA Team Westerwald (Deutschland) Michael Haack
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Andreas Wilhelm
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Ferdinand Oser
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Dominik Oser
Wettkampfgruppe Frankfurt (Deutschland) Moritz Nagel
TFA Team LeinetalTFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland) Michael Güth
FFW Ellerstadt (Deutschland) Fabian Meinhardt
Lions Den Germany (Germany) Magnus Metje
Ruhrtiger Essen (DE) Mathias Hey
US Feuerwehr Baumholder US Feuerwehr Baumholder (Deutschland ) Tony Troppa
Team C E R (DE) Lucas Weißmann
Team C E R (DE) Domenic Spalt
TFAXCross YoungstersFeuerwehr Bornum am Harz (Deutschland ) Erik Hoffmeister
Hornisgrinde FirefighterFeuerwehr Achern (DE) Moritz Engster
BF CottbusCottbus (Deutschland) Robert Lehmann
FF Bremerhaven-Lehe (Deutschland) Marc Hübler
FF Potsdam 12Potsdam Groß Glienicke (DE) Thomas Beah
Team Lübben (Deutschland) Oliver Nopper
TFA Team LeinetalFF Katlenburg (Germany) Lukas Wickmann
FCC Team Die RhoihesseWF Merck Darmstadt (Deutschland) Patrick Boos
Hornisgrinde FirefightersFeuerwehr Achern (Germany) Benjamin Lott
Die Rhoihesse Ingelheim (Deutschland) Alexander Reitz
Wolftown_FirefighterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wolfenbüttel-Halchter (Deutschland ) Christian Marquardt
Team KoMaFF Kempen (Germany) Hans-Christian Marwedel
Team KoMaFF Kempen (Germany) Pascal Kosfeld
FFW Wolfersdorf (Deutschland) Stark Wolfgang
FCC team belgium / wolf Firedeparment antwerp (belgium) johnny gheeraert
Fire Cougars Feuerwehr Dachau (Deutschland ) Nils Paul
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Andreas Jüsche
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Adrian Schratt
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Sebastian Schindlbeck
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Fabin Schuhmann
Feuerwehr Sport Team RheinlandFreiwillige Feuerwehr Krümmel-Sessenhausen (Deutschland) Pierre Joswig
OSP BielawaOSP Bielawa (Poland) beata świderska
Team LDS (Deutschland) Markus Szolkovy
FireSports Dortmund Fw Dortmund (Deutschland) Tobias Brune
FireSports Dortmund Fw Dortmund (Deutschland) André Dupont
FireSports Dortmund Fw Dortmund (Deutschland) Jörg Dombrowski
FireSports Dortmund Fw Dortmund (Deutschland) Oliver Moj
FireSports Dortmund Fw Dortmund (Deutschland) Tom Norbert Trost
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (Deutschland) Marlon Krusen
Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandRüsselsheim am Main (DE) Nicole Mrosek
Team LDS (Deutschland) Pascal Zimmat
Team Grafschaft 2 (Deitschland) Mareike Tibbe
Team Grafschaft 2 (Deitschland) Jörg Eberhard
Team Grafschaft 2 (Deitschland) Daniel Kunert
Team Grafschaft 2 (Deitschland) Katharina Krüßel
Team LDS (Deutschland) Patrick Schelle
FireFit DorstenFeuerwehr Dorsten (Deutschland ) Alexander Herbrecht
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (deutschland) Katharina Krüßel
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (deutschland) Mareike Tibbe
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (deutschland) Daniel Kunert
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (deutschland) Jörg Eberhard
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (deutschland) Niklas Eberhard
FCC Team Seukenorf (DE) Matthias Weickmann
FCC Team Seukendorf (Deutschland) Maurice Strauss
TFA Team Dinslaken (Deutschland) Stefan Rachner
Brandbull Polska SAKM PSP Chełm (Poland) Rafał Bereza
Fishtown Firefighter Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Mathias Gahl
Fishtown Firefighter Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Michael Bartmann
Fishtown Firefighter Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Guido Surmeyer
Team Südbaden (DE) Peter Seider
Team Südbaden (DE) Andreas Paul
Team Südbaden (DE) Alexander Seider
Team Südbaden (DE) Ben Numic
Fishtown Fighters Feuerwehr Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Nico Kleinert
Team Grafschaft (Deutschland) Dowe Patrizia
Team Grafschaft (Deutschland) Sven Ramaker
Team Grafschaft (Deutschland) Felix Fröhlich
Team Grafschaft (Deutschland) Florian Rosenbaum
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (Deutschland) Felix Frölich
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (Deutschland) Sven Ramaker
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (Deutschland) Patrizia Dowe
Team GrafschaftGrafschaft (Deutschland) Florian Rosenbaum
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Hessen) Stefan Heinemann
Feuerwehrsport Team Krefeld (Deutschland) Mario Hansen
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Denny Goldhahn
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschand) Marvin Stöbener
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (NRW) Thorsten Büverich
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Jannik Wagner
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Pascal Schelkopf
TFA Team Dinslaken (Deutschland) Robin Altbürger
TFA Team Dinslaken (Deutschland) Rene Böttcher
TFA Team Baunatal (DE) Anna Janssen
FCC Team Seukendorf (Deutschland) Jörg Bohun
TFA Team Burning Bulls (Germany) Martin Brieden
FireSports Greifswald (Germany) Morten Lingnau
TFA-Team \"red eagle\" Treuenbrietzen (Deutschland ) Jörg Sven Winkler
TFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland ) Philipp Graf
Scantex TeamKP PSP Drawsko Pomorskie (Polska) Mateusz Wesołowski
Scantex TeamLotos Straż (Polska) Dawid Rąbczyk
TFA Team Heroldsberg (Deutschland) Niklas Vogel
TFA Team Heroldsberg (Deutschland) Helmut Rupprecht
FF Haselbach (Deutschland ) Alexander Plecher
Team HaixHardegsen (Germany) Sören Warzok
S-Gard Team SloveniaPGD Stara Cerkev (Slovenia) Sebastian Vovko
S-Gard Team Slovenia (Slovenia) Patrik Stefelin
S-Gard Team Slovenia (Slovenia) Zan Koncilija
S-Gard Team Slovenia (Slovenia) Amer Cosic
PGD Moste (Slovenia) Nik Podbelsek
PGD Vnanje Gorice (Slovenia) Zdenko Jamnik
PGD Moste (Slovenia) Gaj Zorman
Fire Lions (Czech Republic) Miroslav Michlovský
FCC Slovenia (Slovenia) Anze Habjan
FCC Slovenia (Slovenia) Gregor Stanonik
FCC Slovenia (Slovenia) Igor Pasic
Team HAIXBF Neubrandenburg (Deutschland ) Pascal Dülge
FCC Team AustriaFF Auersthal (Österreich ) Markus Weinhofer
Challenge Team HolsteinFF Barmstedt (Deutschland) Gerrit Feddern
FSV Köln Feuerwehr Köln (Deutschland) Thomas Werxhausen
FSV Köln (Deutschland) Matthias Metzen
Challenge Team Holstein (Deutschland ) Tobias Nöhr
Challenge Team Holstein (Germany) Christian Schütt
FSV Köln (Deutschland) Stefan Sagewka
Challenge Team HolsteinFF Bad Bramstedt (Deutschland ) Miriam Hübner
Mudershausen (DE) Simon Gapp
TFA Team Westerwald (Deutschland ) Mario Fleerkortte
Challenge Team Gronau (Leine )Feuerwehr Gronau Leine (Deutschland ) Wilhelm Raulfs
Feuerwehr Wicker (Deutschland) Sascha Tischer
FSV Köln (Deutschland) Kira Haida
TFA PK CZECH REPUBLIC Česká Kubice (Domažlice ) Antonín Rendl
Czech fire lion Vysočina (ČR) Míra Bloudek
FireSports DortmundFeuerwehr Dortmund (Deutschland) Robin Müller
Czech TeamHZS Most (Czech Republic) Vojtech Dvorak
Portugal Team Portugal Team (Portugal) Julio Braga
Portugal Team Portugal Team (Portugal) Diogo Lourenço
Portugal Team Portugal Team (Portugal) Miguel Duarte
Portugal Team Portugal Team (Portugal) Duarte Mendes
FCC Team Eifel (Deutschland) Tom Popp
FCC Team Eifel (Deutschland) Hendrik Popp
FCC Team Eifel (Deutschland) Jan Offenberg
FCC Team Eifel (Deutschland) Frank Martini
FCC Team Eifel (Deutschland) Michael Ackermann
FF Helmste (DE) Lars Mayer
Team Altmark Kalbe (Milde) (Deutschland ) Matthias Lemm
BF Koblenz (Deutschland ) Patrick Milius
Team Altmark Wiepke (Deutschland ) Uwe Schlonsak
Team GrisuFreiwillige Feuerwehr Wetterburg (Germany ) Jochen Drüen
Czech Team Jičín (CZ) Tomáš Višňar
Dobrovoljno vatrogasno društvo Sveta Nedelja (Croatia) Boris Nadenović
Fire & Rescue Jeßnitz/Anhalt (Deutschland) Tim Vogel

Sonntag, 3.Juli

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
FCC TEAM AUSTRIA MIX (Austria) Martin Remplbauer, Bianca Schöffegger
Feuerwehr Konstanz 1Feuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Sven Reuter, Ferdinand Oser
Feuerwehr Konstanz 2 (Deutschland) Andreas Wilhelm, Dominik Oser
DeHydranten (Österreich) Herbert Roser, Thomas Bogovits
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. 1 (Deutschland) Marian Brandes, Helge Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. MIX (Deutschland) Rebea Sonnenberg, Helge Sonnenberg
Firefighter Bremm - Over 45Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) Dirk Fischer, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
Firefighter Bremm - Gas / Wasser / ScheißeFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) David Probest, Dominik Zirbes
Firefighter NeefFreiwillige Feuerwehr Neef (Deutschland) Erik Boos, Christian Franzen
TFA Team Westerwald (Deutschland) Michael Haack, Andre Hermes
TFA Rhein-Lahn Bad Ems (DE) Andreas Friedrich, Thomas Meißner
Die schluffis (Deutschland) Mareike Tibbe, Florian Rosenbaum
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Nicole Mrosek, Thorsten Niemeyer
Team ESKA (Germany) Anja Riehn, Melanie Schönewald
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (Deutschland) Marlon Krusen, Klaus Kümpel
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Ottweiler (Deutschland ) Luca Schmitz, Felix Martin
TFA Team Leinetal MixTFA Team Leinetal Mix (Deutschland) Michael Güth, Pia Daniel
LöschzwergeFCC Team Seukendorf (Deutschland) Matthias Weickmann, Maurice Strauss
Team C E R (Deutschland ) Domenic Spalt, Lucas Weißmann
Over200 - Die Masseschweinchen (Germany) Magnus Metje, Sören Warzok
Vater und SohnTeam Grafschaft (Deutschland) Niklas Eberhard, Jörg Eberhard
CER112CER (Deutschland ) Tony Troppa, Lucas Weißmann
Wettkampfgruppe Frankfurt (Deutschland) Moritz Nagel, Alexander Dorn
Rheinland meets Seukendorf (DE) Nicole Mrosek, Jasmin Bohun
Mix Grafschaft FF Nordhorn (DE) Patrizia Dowe, Jörg Eberhard
Mix FCC Seukendorf Seukendorf (Deutschland ) Jörg Bohun, Jasmin Bohun
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr OttweilerFeuerwehr Ottweiler (Germany) Niklas Novac, Steven Roth
BF Cottbus (Deutschland) Robert Lehmann, Oliver Nopper
Station 5 Sport SquatFF Bremerhaven-Lehe (Deutschland) Marc Hübler, Kilian Wahlers
TFA Team Leinetal 1TFA Team Leinetal 1 (Deutschland) Uwe Heise, Phil Heise
Rheinland meets MönchengladbachFeuerwehr Mönchengladbach (Deutschland) Nick Kuhlen, Nils Broch
Treffen der GenerationenFFW Dachau (Deutschland) Stark Wolfgang, Paul Nils
ValhallaDachau (Bayern) Nina Korittko, Lena Neumann
Team KoMaFF Kempen/Frechen (Germany) Pascal Kosfeld, Hans-Christian Marwedel
TFA Team Leinetal 2TFA Team Leinetal 2 (Deutschland) Philipp Graf, Lukas Wickmann
TFA Team Dinslaken (Deutschland) Stefan Rachner, Stefan Roskosch
Team Südbaden 1 (DE) Peter Seider, Andreas Paul
Team DörriesFF Echte (Deutschland) Felix Dörties, Janine Dörries
Feuerwehr Sport Team Rheinland (NRW ) Stefan Fetting , Stephan Vester
Team LDS (Deutschland) Markus Szolkovy, Pascal Zimmat
Team Südbaden 2 (DE) Alexander Seider, Ben Numic
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Sebastian Schindlbeck , Fabian Schuhmann
Feuerwehrsport Team Krefeld Freiwillige Feuerwehr Krefeld (DE) Simon Schoog-Döhring, Mario Hansen
FireSports Dortmund 1FW Dortmund (NRW) André Dupont, Oliver Moj
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Stefan Heinemann, Denny Goldhahn
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Andreas Jüsche, Adrian Schratt
FireSports Dortmund 2FW Dortmund (NRW) Jörg Dombrowski, Tom Norbert Trost
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Marvin Stöbener, Jannik Wagner
FireSports Dortmund 3FW Dortmund (NRW) Tobias Brune, N.N. N.N.
Hamburger Jungs (Deutschland) Florian Menklein, Michael Güth
FCC Team Austria (Österreich) Thomas Schragner, Günther Hindelang
TFA Team Dinslaken (Deutschland) Robin Altbürger, Rene Böttcher
Fishtown Firefighter 40Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Mathias Gahl , Nico Kleinert
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Stefan Heinemann, Anna Janssen
Brandbull Polska SA (Poland) beata świderska, Rafał Bereza
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Ottweiler (DE) Dominik Richter, Matthias Ottenbreit
Dorsten meets M-V (Germany) Alexander Herbrecht, Morten Lingnau
Die Zweibeiden (DE) Jörg Sven Winkler, Christian Marquardt
TFA Team Heroldsberg (Deutschland) Niklas Vogel, Helmut Rupprecht
The Beauty and the PigHardegsen (DE) Sören Warzok, Anja Riehn
Mklauze&Fatty (Slovenia) Gaj Zorman, Nik Podbelsek
S-Gard Tandem (Slovenia) Patrik Stefelin, Zan Koncilija
TFA Rhein-LahnBad Ems (Deutschland) Thomas Meißner, Andreas Friedrich
Sowenig over 40 (Slovenia) Sebastian Vovko, Amer Cosic
TFA Weinviertel (Österreich) Markus Fellner, Markus Weinhofer
FCC Slovenia (Slovenia) Anze Habjan, Gregor Stanonik
Twix Mix (Slovenia) Igor Pasic, Igor Pasic
FSV Köln Team (Sch)LauchFeuerwehr Köln (Deutschland) Thomas Werxhausen, Stefan Sagewka
RennschneckenFeuerwehr Köln / FSV Köln (Germany) Kristin Hütten, Paulina Gora
Challenge Team Gronau(Leine)Gronau(Leine) (Deutschland ) Mirco Feuerhack , Wilhelm Raulfs
FSV Köln - Pinky‘s Raposa (Deutschland) Matthias Metzen, Kira Haida
Austrian-German FireladiesKlagenfurt / Potsdam (Austria+Germany) Bianca Schöffegger, Marie-C. Schumann
North-West Connection (Deutschland) Gerrit Lindlein, Guido Suhrmeyer
FSV Köln - Massive Raposa (Deutschland) Julia Masson, Kira Haida
FSV Köln - Gorwerx (Deutschland ) Paulina Gora, Thomas Werxhausen
Holsteiner DeernsBad Bramstedt (Germany ) Emily Meins, Miriam Hübner
FCC Czech TandemHZS Most (Czech Republic) Vojtech Dvorak, Tomas Visnar
Portugal Team A Portugal Team (Portugal) Miguel Duarte , Duarte Mendes
Portugal Team BPortugal Team (Portugal) Julio Braga , Diogo Lourenço
Portugal Team B Portugal Team (Portugal) Júlio Braga , Diogo Lourenço
FCC Team Eifel 1Kaifenheim (Deutschland ) Jan Offenberg, Michael Ackermann
FCC Team Eifel 2Moselkern (Deutschland ) Tom Popp, Hendrik Popp
TFA Team Hamburg (Deutschland ) Kevin Lebeda, Christoph Driever
Team Altmark 1 (Deutschland) Uwe Schlonsak, Matthias Lemm
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Ferdinand Oser, Andreas Wilhelm, Dominik Oser, Sven Reuter
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V. (Deutschland) Florian Menklein, Helge Sonnenberg, Rebea Sonnenberg, Brandes Marian
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) David Probst, Dirk Fischer, Dominik Zirbes, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
US Air Force Base Spangdahlem Fire Department Spangdahlem (Deutschland ) Matthias Hüwels, Alexander Hellwig, Marcel Follmann
Bavaria Crew (Deutschland ) Nils Paul, Wolfgang Stark , Christian Meyer
fiese FettsäckeDachau (Deutschland) Christian Meyer, Nina Korittko, Lena Neumann
Team Grafschaft 2 (Deutschland) Mareike Tibbe, Daniel Kunert, Jörg Eberhart, Katharina Krüßel
TFA Team Dinslaken (Deutschland) Robin Altbürger, Ann-Katrin Kares, Stefan Roskosch, Rene Böttcher, Stefan Rachner
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Stefan Fetting, Marlon Krusen, Nils Broch, Nicole Mrosek, Thorsten Büverich
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Ottweiler 2Ottweiler (DE) Luca Schmitz, Celine Ehr, Steven Roth, David Berrang, Niklas Novac
Team LDS (Deutschland) Markus Szolkovy, Pascal Zimmat, Patrick Schelle
Team Südbaden (DE) Peter Seider, Andreas Paul, Alexander Seider, Ben Numic
Lions Den Germany (Germany) Magnus Metje, Sören Warzok, Pascal Dülge
FCC Team SeukendorfSeukendorf (Deutschland) Maurice Strauss, Matthias Weickmann, Jörg Bohun, Jasmin Bohun
Team Grafschaft 1 (Deutschland) Patrizia Dowe, Sven Ramaker, Niklas Eberhard, Felix Fröhlich, Florian Rosenbaum
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Ottweiler 1Feuerwehr Ottweiler (Deutschland ) Domenic Spalt, Lucas Weißmann, Dominik Richter, Felix Martin, Matthias Ottenbreit
FireSports Dortmund FW Dortmund (Deutschland) Tobias Brune, André Dupont, Oliver Moj, Jörg Dombrowski, Tom Norbert Trost
Pfaffenhofen (Deutschland ) Andreas Jüsche, Adrian Schratt, Sebastian Schindlbeck, Fabian Schuhmann
TFA Team LeinetalTFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland) Michael Güth, Uwe Heise, Lukas Wickmann, Philipp Graf, Phil Heise
FireFit-Team KasselFeuerwehr Kassel (Deutschland) Stefan Heinemann, Denny Goldhahn, Marvin Stoebener, Jannik Wagner, Pascal Schelkopf
Fishtown Firefighter Bremerhaven (Deutschland ) Mathias Gahl, Michael Bartmann, Guido Surmeyer , Nico Kleinert , Marc Hübler
Niederrhein Staffel (DE) Simon Schoog-Döhring, Mario Hansen, Hans Christian Marwedel, Nick Kuhlen
TFA-XCross (Deutschland ) Janine Dörries , Felix Dörries , Jürgen Vogt , Erik Hoffmeister
CER112CER112 (Deutschland ) Tony Troppa, Lucas Weißmann, Domenic Spalt, Florian Bieneck
S-Gard Team Slovenia (Slovenia) Patrik Stefelin, Sebastian Vovko, Zan Koncilija, Amer Cosic
GermanAustria Mix (AT) Bianca Schöffegger, Marie Schumann, Thomas Beah, Günther Hindelang, Markus Fellner
Oldie TFA Team Westerwald (Deutschland) Michel Haack, Hermes Andre, Mario Fleerkortte, Mirko Feuerhack
FCC Team Austria (Österreich) Thomas Schragner, Herbert Roser, Martin Remplbauer, Markus Weinhofer, Thomas Bogovits
Grenzgänger (Deutschland / Luxembourg) Marc Horper, Karim Welschbillig, Max Spithoven, Yann Dehenain, Fabian Wagner
FSV Köln Feuerwehr Köln (Deutschland) Thomas Werxhausen, Matthias Metzen, Julia Masson, Stefan Sagewka, Kira Haida
FCC Slovenia (Slovenia) Anze Habjan, Gregor Stanonik, Igor Pasic
Firefighter Team Phoenix Germany Mix (Niedersachsen ) Wilhelm Raulfs , Christian Marquardt , Florian Hockauf, Juliane Lamster, Christoph Driever
Portugal Team Portugal Team (Portugal) Julio Braga, Miguel Duarte, Duarte Mendes , Diogo Lourenço
Portugal Team Portugal Team (Portugal) Júlio Braga, Miguel Duarte , Diogo Lourenço , Duarte Mendes
FCC Team Eifel (Deutschland) Tom Popp, Hendrik Popp, Jan Offenberg, Frank Martini, Michael Ackermann
Challenge Team Holstein (Germany) Peter-Tobias Nöhr, Christian Schütt, Gerrit Feddern, Miriam Hübner, Emily Meins

1. Firefighter Combat Challenge Lahntal - Bad Ems

Samstag, 21.Mai

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
TFA Rhein-Lahn Bad Ems (DE) Andreas Friedrich
TFA Team BerlinBerliner Feuerwehr (Germany) Weikamm Mike
Bad Ems (Deutschland ) Nino Eifler
TFA Rhein-Lahn (DE) Dominic Scholz
EinwegglasHahnstätten (Deutschland ) Simon Gapp
EinwegglasHahnstätten (Deutschland ) Max Minor
TFA RheinlahnNievern (Deutschland ) Peter Zöller
Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandRüsselsheim am Main (DE) Nicole Mrosek
FF Ellerstadt (Deutschland) Fabian Meinhardt
Feuerwehr Hückeswagen LG Straßweg (Deutschland ) Kevin Wiese
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Stefan Fetting
TFA Team LeinetalTFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland) Michael Güth
RuhrtigerEssen (D) Mathias Hey
TFA Team Mitte Ilmenau (DE) Marco Juffa
TFA Team LeinetalFF Hevensen (Germany ) Uwe Heise
TFA Team HamburgFeuerwehr Hamburg (Deutschland) Jan-Nick Rische
Feuerwehr KonstanzFW Konstanz (Deutschland) Sven Reuter
Feuerwehr Sport Team RheinlandFreiwillige Feuerwehr Krümmel - Sessenhausen (Deutschland) Pierre Joswig
TFAXCROSS GERMANYFFw Vordorf (Deutschland ) Jens Walter
Die Rhoihesse Ingelheim (Deutschland) Alexander Reitz
Flachland Flitzer NiederrheinFW Kempen (Germany) Hans-Christian Marwedel
BF WiesbadenBF Wiesbaden (Deutschland) Rene Lehmler
Güßbacher FirefighterBreitengüßbach (Deutschland) Patrick Häfner
Team Grisu Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wetterburg (Germany) Jochen Drüen
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr OttweilerOttweiler (DE) Lucas Weißmann
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr OttweilerOttweiler (DE) Domenic Spalt
Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandBonn (DE) Nils Broch
FireFit DorstenFeuerwehr Dorsten (Deutschland ) Alexander Herbrecht
FCC Die RhoihesseWF Boehringer Ingelheim (Deutschand) Patrick Boos
tfaxcross Baunatal (Deutschland) Melanie Schönewald
Lions Den Germany (Deutschland) Magnus Metje
FF Haselbach (Deutschland) Alexander Plecher
Katzenelnbogen (Deutschland ) Dominique Von Gilgenheimb
GappMudershausen (Deutschland ) Simon Gapp
Fire 50GradFF Flörsheim- Wicker (Deutschland) Sascha Tischer
TFA Team Burning Bulls (DE) Martin Brieden
TFA Rhein-LahnBad Ems (Deutschland) Thomas Meißner
Herold (Deutschland ) Benjamin Hebig
Feuerwehrsport kreis AKMehren (Deutschland ) Gerrit Lindlein
TFA Team Westerwald Wiesenstraße Westerwald (Deutschland ) Michel Haack
FF Braubach (Deutschland) Kevin Wendling
RuhrtigerFreiwillige Feuerwehr Menden (Deutschland) Marco Rocholl
Team Hochfranken Feuerwehr Hof (Deutschland ) Leon Abel
Team HochfrankenFreiwillige Feuerwehr Hof (Deutschland) Swen Schramm
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher (Deutschland ) Benedikt Maihöfer
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher (Deutschland ) Till Schmidt
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher (Deutschland ) Robin Schmidt
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher (Deutschland ) Lea Schmidt
TFA Team Berlin (Germany) Andre Kühne
Team Hochfranken Feuerwehr Hof (Deutschland ) Florian Küspert
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Andreas Wilhelm
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Ferdinand Oser
Feuerwehr KonstanzFeuerwehr Konstanz (Deutschland) Dominik Oser
Weber FireLöschzug Altstadt Monschau (Germany) Ferdinand Weber
Weber FireLöschzug Altstadt Monschau (Germany) Julian Weber
TFA Team BerlinBerliner Feuerwehr (Germany) Erbe Martin
TFA Team BerlinBerliner Feuerwehr (Germany) Kühne Andre
TFA Team Baunatal (DE) Anna Janssen
TFA Team HamburgFreiwillige Feuerwehr Kirchsteinbek (Deutschland) Kevin Lebeda
Fiefighter Challenge Team e. V.Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland ) Helge Sonnenberg
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V.Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland ) Marian Brandes
(Ukraine) Vladyslav Oliinyk
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier (Deutschland ) Andre Hermes
TFA Team FeuerKrebs FF Riegelsberg / WF Saarstahl (Deutschland) Maik Freigang
50 Grad FireBerufsfeuerwehr Wiesbaden (Deutschland) Gerard Stengele
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) David Probst
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) Dominik Zirbes
Firefighter BremmFreiwillige Feuerwehr Bremm (Deutschland) Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ

Sonntag, 22.Mai

Typ Team Name Bezahlt
US Feuerwehr Baumholder Fire Station 5 Baumholder (Deutschland ) Tony Troppa
Team RheinlandBonn (Deutschland) Christopher Scheffer
Lions Den GermanyFeuerwehr Rheinhausen (Deutschland) Philipp Kaiser
TFA Rhein LahnBad Ems (DE) Andreas Friedrich, Thomas Meißner
TEAM C E R (Deutschland) Lucas Weißmann, Domenic Spalt
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Nicole Mrosek, Stefan Fetting
TFA Team LeinetalTFA Team Leinetal (Deutschland) Michael Güth, Uwe Heise
TFA Team Hamburg (Deutschland) Jan-Nick Rische, Christoph Driever
Braubach (Deutschland ) Florian Fischer, Kevin Wendling
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr OttweilerOttweiler (DE) Felix Martin, Luca Schmitz
Turne bis zur Urne (DE) Stefan Fetting, Nils Broch
(Deutschland) Nino Eifler, Sven Keßler
TFA Team Westerwald Westerwald (Deutschland ) Michel Haack, Gerrit Lindlein
Firefighter Bremm Over 50 (Deutschland ) Dirk Fischer, Rüdiger Konen
Firefighter Bremm over 40 (Deutschland ) Dominik Zirbes, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
Firefighter Neef (Deutschland ) Erik Boos, Christian Franzen
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher (Deutschland ) Benedikt Maihöfer, Lea Schmidt
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher 2 (Deutschland ) Till Schmidt, Robin Schmidt
Feuerwersport Team Rheinland meets Langenbach (DE) Nicole Mrosek, Lea Schmidt
Firefighter Challenge Team e.V Freiwillige Feuerwehr Berkum (Deutschland ) Helge Sonnenberg, Marian Brandes
Masse ist Klasse (Deutschland) Magnus Metje, Alexander Herbrecht
TFA Team BerlinBerlin/München (Deutschland ) Mike Weikamm , Martin Erbe
44er by Feuerwehrsport Team RheinlandFeuerwehr Bonn (DE) Nils Broch, Svenja Broch
Team C E R (Deutschland) Lucas Weißmann, Tony Troppa
M&MMix (Mix) Mike Weikamm, Melanie Schönewald
Bad EmsBad Ems (DE) Andreas Friedrich, Thomas Meißner, Sven Kessler, Nino Eifler, Benedikt Wagner
TFA Rhein-Lahn (DE) Dominic Scholz, Karsten Ehrhardt, Simon Gapp, Max Minor, Peter Zöller
Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Ottweiler Feuerwehr Ottweiler (Deutschland ) Domenic Spalt, Lucas Weißmann, Mika Schmitz , Felix Martin, Luca Schmitz
Feuerwehrsport Team Rheinland (DE) Stefan Fetting, Nils Broch, Nicole Mrosek , Christopher Scheffler, Marlon Krusen
Firefighter Bremm (Deutschland ) David Probst, Dirk Fischer, Rüdiger Konen, Dominik Zirbes, Rüdiger Zeuner-Christ
Firesports-Team Basaltbrecher (Deutschland ) Benedikt Maihöfer, Robin Schmidt, Till Schmidt , Lea Schmidt
Feuerwehrsport Hückelhoven Feuerwehr Hückelhoven (Deutschland) Daniel Küsters , Lars Neumeyer, Pelle Moors, Robin Kuhnert
Make Sports, not War (DE) Uwe Heise, Michael Güth, Alexander Reitz, Helge Sonnenberg, Marian Brandes
Alt & DickGerman Mix (Deutschland ) Mike Weikamm , André Kühne, Magnus Metje, Martin Erbe, Philipp Kaiser